SILVER & METAL / Silver / Cream jug 11402285
nr 1140 2285
CREAM JUG
+ sugar bowl, Sterling silver, FB Rogers & silver Co, height: 8 cm cm, wear, damages.
+ sockerskål, Sterlingsilver, FB Rogers & silver Co, höjd: 8 cm cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 30 2017
at 20:02:34
29/10 10:22:39
500 kr
30/10 13:21:54