SILVER & METAL / Silver / Cream jug 11402285

nr 1140 2285

CREAM JUG

+ sugar bowl, Sterling silver, FB Rogers & silver Co, height: 8 cm cm, wear, damages.

+ sockerskål, Sterlingsilver, FB Rogers & silver Co, höjd: 8 cm cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday October 30 2017
at 20:02:34

29/10 10:22:39 1      500 kr
30/10 13:21:54 2      Vinnande bud